DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
27/06/2019 | 09:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | H.MOLINS DE REI | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3 |
27/06/2019 | 09:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | REDBERGSLIDS IK-1 | LA SALLE CANOAS |
27/06/2019 | 10:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | BAHIA ALMERIA | H.CARDEDEU |
27/06/2019 | 11:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | I | SELECCIÓ CATALANA | H.TERRASSA-1 |
27/06/2019 | 11:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | K | IR-2 | VIAGENS ESPORTIVAS |
27/06/2019 | 12:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | F | H.L.FRANQUESES-1 | HISOY IL |
27/06/2019 | 13:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | A | IBV-1 | H.L.FRANQUESES-2 |
27/06/2019 | 15:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | D | H.EIVISSA | HOMMELVIK |
27/06/2019 | 15:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | D | H.VIC | DVORETS-4 |
27/06/2019 | 16:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | D | H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU | H.SANT QUIRZE |
27/06/2019 | 17:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | F | VASTERASIRSTA HF | OAR GRÀCIA |
27/06/2019 | 17:40 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02) | D | H.RIBES | SAN ADRIÁN ESKUBALOIA |
27/06/2019 | 18:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | I | SELECCIÓ CATALANA | LA SALLE MONTCADA |
27/06/2019 | 19:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | I | NESSEGUTTEN | BM.LLIRIA |
27/06/2019 | 19:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | I | OAR GRACIA | KLOFTA IL |
27/06/2019 | 20:20 | Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1998-99-00) | B | LA SALLE MONTCADA | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
28/06/2019 | 10:20 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02) | A | BM.LLIRIA-1 | H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU-1 |
28/06/2019 | 11:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | E | ASC BEZIERS | BM.ELDA CEE-B |
28/06/2019 | 11:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | A | GIMLETROLL-1 | SKI-2 |
28/06/2019 | 12:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | G | HISPANITAS BM.PETRER | KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS-1 |
28/06/2019 | 13:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | F | H.GAVÀ | OAR GRÀCIA |
28/06/2019 | 13:40 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02) | D | H.MATARÓ | FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL-1 |
28/06/2019 | 14:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | E | OHIL | H.SANT ANDREU |
28/06/2019 | 15:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | A | H.SANT ANDREU-1 | LA SALLE BONANOVA |
28/06/2019 | 15:40 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02) | C | BYAASEN | BM.ALMUÑECAR |
28/06/2019 | 16:20 | Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (1998-99-00) | A | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS | H.ESPARRAGUERA |
28/06/2019 | 17:00 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02) | A | FALK | KLOFTA IL |
28/06/2019 | 17:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | F | H.GAVÀ | H.L.FRANQUESES-1 |
28/06/2019 | 18:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | B | SKRIM | SOLLENTUNA |
28/06/2019 | 19:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | H | H.EIVISSA | LISLEBY-1 |
28/06/2019 | 19:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | E | H.CERDANYOLA | H.TERRASSA-1 |
28/06/2019 | 20:20 | Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (1998-99-00) | A | H.ESPARRAGUERA | H.MARTORELL |
28/06/2019 | 21:00 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02) | D | LOKOMOTIVA BRCKO | IBIPELMAR PEÑA D. |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
29/06/2019 | 09:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | E | FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL | VILLAVICIOSA ODON |
29/06/2019 | 10:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | E | RÀPID H.CORNELLÀ | HAPOEL RISHON |
29/06/2019 | 11:00 | Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1998-99-00) | B | H.PARETS | C.BM.ARANDINO |
29/06/2019 | 11:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02) | C | H.LA GARRIGA | LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 |
29/06/2019 | 12:20 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02) | C | H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU-2 | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 |
29/06/2019 | 13:00 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02) | B | UMFA | BM.RIPOLLET |
29/06/2019 | 13:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02) | B | ANAITASUNA | H.CANOVELLES |
29/06/2019 | 14:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | E | HAPOEL RISHON | FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL |
29/06/2019 | 15:00 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02) | C | H43 LUND GIRLS | LA SALLE MONTCADA |
29/06/2019 | 15:40 | Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1998-99-00) | B | LA SALLE MONTCADA | H.L.FRANQUESES |
29/06/2019 | 16:20 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02) | C | BYAASEN | H.L.FRANQUESES |
29/06/2019 | 17:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | C | H.RIBES-1 | LIER IL |
29/06/2019 | 17:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | I | SELECCIÓ CATALANA | BAHIA ALMERIA |
29/06/2019 | 18:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | J | H.CARDEDEU-1 | LOYOLA INDAUTXU |
29/06/2019 | 19:00 | Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1998-99-00) | B | H.MARTORELL | H.L.FRANQUESES |
29/06/2019 | 19:40 | Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1998-99-00) | A | H.PUIG D'EN VALLS | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS |
29/06/2019 | 20:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | F | H.SANT VICENÇ | REDBERGSLIDS IK-1 |