09 - EXTERIOR PAVELLÓ LES FRANQUESES

09 - EXTFRA
Coordenadas X: 41.6247°N - Coordenadas Y: 2.2963°E

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
27/06/201909:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02)CKH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2AVEBAL
27/06/201909:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02)CH.ST.ESTEVE PALAU-2H.LA GARRIGA
27/06/201911:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)DROSKH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1
27/06/201911:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)DH.EGARAH.RIBES-1
27/06/201912:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)DSAFA HORTABM.ELDA CEE-A
27/06/201913:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)CH.EIVISSAKH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2
27/06/201913:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)CLA SALLE MONTCADACORAZONISTAS COLOM
27/06/201914:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2001-02)DLOKOMOTIVA BRCKOBM.LLIRIA-2
27/06/201915:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)GH.PALAUTORDERA-2SARAN
27/06/201915:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)GH.MATA DE JONCSELECCIÓ CATALANA
27/06/201917:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)HH.ST.QUIRZEBAMBLE HK-2
27/06/201917:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)GSYLLING/LIERORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA
27/06/201918:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)GIBV-2KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2
27/06/201919:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)CFUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL-2H.EIVISSA
27/06/201919:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)CATL.VALLADOLIDKH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2
27/06/201920:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)EH.CERDANYOLABM.ELDA CEE-B
27/06/201921:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)GKH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2H.TERRASSA


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
28/06/201909:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)CCOL. LARREAANAITASUNA
28/06/201909:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)CLA SALLE MONTCADAH.RIBES-1
28/06/201910:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)CH.ST.ANDREU FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL
28/06/201911:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)CALB/EK HKH.PUIG D'EN VALLS
28/06/201911:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)CFYLLINGENH.CARDEDEU
28/06/201912:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)CENEBAKK IFH.ASCÓ
28/06/201913:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04)KH.PALAUTORDERA KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3
28/06/201913:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)ENIDELVBM.ALGIRÓS
28/06/201914:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)IOAR GRACIANESSEGUTTEN
28/06/201915:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)ELA SALLE LEGAZPI-2H.TERRASSA
28/06/201915:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)HBAMBLE HK-2H.EIVISSA
28/06/201916:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)HLISLEBY-1H.ST.QUIRZE
28/06/201917:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)FLOYOLA INDAUTXUH.PALAUTORDERA-1
28/06/201917:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)FH.MARTORELLH.SANT ANDREU-1
28/06/201918:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)FURDANETA H.MATARÓ
28/06/201919:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)CH.TERRASSA-2LA SALLE MONTCADA
28/06/201919:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)DRÀPID H.CORNELLÀ-1LA SALLE LEGAZPI-1
28/06/201920:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)DREDBERGSLIDS IK-2H.CARDEDEU
28/06/201921:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04)CH.RIBES-1H.EMPORDÀ


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/201910:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04)IH.MOLINS DE REIKH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS-2
29/06/201911:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)AH.CANOVELLESH.CERDANYOLA
29/06/201911:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)AH.RIBES-2SAN ADRIÁN ESKUBALOIA
29/06/201912:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04)AH.EGARA-1H.SANT ANDREU-1
29/06/201913:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)ABAHIA ALMERIAH.MOLINS DE REI
29/06/201913:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)AREDBERGSLIDS IK-1H.CARDEDEU
29/06/201914:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)EH.MATARÓ-1BM.ELDA CEE-B
29/06/201915:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)DH.RIBES-1BM.ELDA CEE-A
29/06/201915:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)EH.TERRASSA NIDELV
29/06/201916:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)ASAN ADRIÁN ESKUBALOIAH.CANOVELLES
29/06/201917:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)IOAR GRACIAH.SANT QUIRZE
29/06/201917:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)DH.ST.ESTEVE PALAUH.CARDEDEU
29/06/201918:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)ILA SALLE LEGAZPIFUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL-1
29/06/201919:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)CH.ST.ANDREU LA SALLE MONTCADA
29/06/201919:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)IBM.LLIRIASELECCIÓ CATALANA
29/06/201920:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06)GLA SALLE BONANOVAH.PALAUTORDERA-2
29/06/201921:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04)KBM.LLIRIAH.PALAUTORDERA