ALEVI FEM. (AF) (2007-08)

GRUP A

  • ASC BEZIERS - FR
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.CASTELLDEFELS - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU - CAT

GRUP B

  • VILLAVICIOSA ODON - ESP
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • H.L.FRANQUESES - CAT
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT

Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06)

GRUP A

  • HONEFOSS-1 - NOR
  • SAN ADRIĮN ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • H.RIBES-2 - CAT

GRUP B

  • BYAASEN - NOR
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA-1 - ESP
  • SELECCIÓ CATALANA - CAT
  • H.L.FRANQUESES-2 - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • H.LAIETĄ - CAT

GRUP C

  • COL. LARREA - ME
  • FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL - CAT
  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • H.RIBES-1 - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU - CAT

GRUP D

  • REDBERGSLIDS IK-2 - SWE
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • RĄPID H.CORNELLĄ-1 - CAT
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI-1 - ESP
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU - CAT
  • HISPANITAS BM.PETRER - ESP

GRUP E

  • NIDELV - NOR
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • BM.ALGIRÓS - ESP
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI-2 - ESP
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT

GRUP F

  • REDBERGSLIDS IK-1 - SWE
  • URDANETA - ESP
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.MATARÓ - CAT
  • H.SANT VICENĒ - CAT
  • H.ST.FOST - CAT

GRUP G

  • HONEFOSS-2 - NOR
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA-2 - ESP
  • VILLAVICIOSA ODON - ESP
  • H.L.FRANQUESES-1 - CAT
  • RĄPID H.CORNELLĄ-2 - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT

Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04)

GRUP A

  • GIMLETROLL-1 - NOR
  • SKI-2 - NOR
  • LISLEBY-2 - NOR
  • H.IGUALADA - CAT
  • IL BJARG-1 - NOR
  • H.RIBES-2 - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT

GRUP B

  • SOLLENTUNA - SWE
  • BMT-MARAVILLA - ESP
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU - CAT
  • SKRIM - NOR
  • H.MOLINS DE REI - CAT
  • H.LAIETĄ - CAT
  • SEL. NACIONAL ISRAEL - ISR

GRUP C

  • ALB/EK HK - DK
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • ENEBAKK IF - NOR
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • H.ASCÓ - CAT
  • FYLLINGEN - NOR
  • CH.MONTBUI - CAT

GRUP D

  • BAMBLE HK-1 - NOR
  • FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL - CAT
  • RĄPID H.CORNELLĄ - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • H.EMPORDĄ - CAT
  • GIMLETROLL-2 - NOR
  • SNAROEYA SK - NOR

GRUP E

  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • OHIL - NOR
  • H.SANT ANDREU - CAT
  • H.RIBES-1 - CAT
  • IBV-1 - ISL
  • BRODD - NOR

GRUP F

  • KFUM STAVANGER-1 - NOR
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.SANT VICENĒ - CAT
  • VASTERASIRSTA HF - SWE
  • H.SALOU - CAT
  • IL BJARG-2 - NOR

GRUP G

  • SYLLING/LIER - NOR
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • IBV-2 - ISL
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • SKI-1 - NOR

GRUP H

  • BAMBLE HK-2 - NOR
  • H.L.FRANQUESES - CAT
  • H.EIVISSA - ESP
  • LISLEBY-1 - NOR
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT
  • KFUM STAVANGER-2 - NOR
  • FLOY IL - NOR

GRUP I

  • SELECCIÓ CATALANA - CAT
  • KLOFTA IL - NOR
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • NESSEGUTTEN - NOR
  • BM.LLIRIA - ESP
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT

Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02)

GRUP A

  • KLOFTA IL - NOR
  • FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL-2 - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • FALK - NOR
  • GULSET - NOR

GRUP B

  • MHI - NOR
  • ALGARD HK - NOR
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • H.SANT VICENĒ - CAT
  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • IBIPELMAR PEŃA D. - ESP
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT

GRUP C

  • MSIL - NOR
  • H.L.FRANQUESES - CAT
  • H43 LUND GIRLS - SWE
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • BM.ALMUŃECAR - ESP
  • BYAASEN - NOR

GRUP D

  • LOMMEDALENS IL - NOR
  • FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL-1 - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • VASTERASIRSTA HF - SWE
  • SAN ADRIĮN ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • H.MATARÓ - CAT

Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (1998-99-00)

GRUP A

  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • H.ESPARRAGUERA - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • H.ST.LLORENĒ - CAT
  • KITMON - CHSEP - CAT