DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
27/06/2019 | 09:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | D | H.EIVISSA | H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU |
27/06/2019 | 09:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | D | DVORETS-4 | H.SANT QUIRZE |
27/06/2019 | 10:20 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2001-02) | C | MSIL | H.L.FRANQUESES |
27/06/2019 | 11:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | D | H.ST.ESTEVE PALAU | REDBERGSLIDS IK-2 |
27/06/2019 | 11:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | F | H.MATARÓ | REDBERGSLIDS IK-1 |
27/06/2019 | 12:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | F | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 | H.SANT VICENÇ |
27/06/2019 | 13:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | E | H.SANT ANDREU | H.RIBES-1 |
27/06/2019 | 13:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | E | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 | BRODD |
27/06/2019 | 14:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | C | CH.MONTBUI | FYLLINGEN |
27/06/2019 | 15:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | H.BARBERÀ | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3 |
27/06/2019 | 15:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | H.MOLINS DE REI | REDBERGSLIDS IK-1 |
27/06/2019 | 16:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | LA SALLE CANOAS | H.BARBERÀ |
27/06/2019 | 17:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | G | H.MARTORELL | H.L.FRANQUESES-1 |
27/06/2019 | 17:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | H.CARDEDEU | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3 |
27/06/2019 | 18:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | G | SKI-1 | H.TERRASSA |
27/06/2019 | 19:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | B | H.L.FRANQUESES-1 | H.RIBES-2 |
27/06/2019 | 19:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | B | BYAASEN | SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
27/06/2019 | 20:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | B | H.L.FRANQUESES-2 | OAR GRACIA |
27/06/2019 | 21:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | B | H.LAIETÀ | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA-1 |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
28/06/2019 | 09:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | F | KFUM STAVANGER-1 | H.SANT VICENÇ |
28/06/2019 | 09:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | F | VASTERASIRSTA HF | H.SALOU |
28/06/2019 | 10:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | F | IL BJARG-2 | H.CANOVELLES |
28/06/2019 | 11:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | C | LIER IL | DVORETS-3 |
28/06/2019 | 12:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | C | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA | H.RIBES-1 |
28/06/2019 | 13:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | C | H.MATARÓ-1 | H.CARDEDEU-2 |
28/06/2019 | 13:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | A | HONEFOSS-1 | SAN ADRIÁN ESKUBALOIA |
28/06/2019 | 14:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | I | LA SALLE MONTCADA | BM.LLIRIA |
28/06/2019 | 15:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | H | KFUM STAVANGER-2 | H.L.FRANQUESES |
28/06/2019 | 15:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | C | FYLLINGEN | H.ASCÓ |
28/06/2019 | 16:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2003-04) | A | IL BJARG-1 | H.PALAUTORDERA |
28/06/2019 | 17:00 | Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (1998-99-00) | A | H.MARTORELL | H.ST.LLORENÇ |
28/06/2019 | 17:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | F | H.VIC | ENTENTE |
28/06/2019 | 19:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | C | ATL.VALLADOLID | FUNDACIÓ H.ROQUEROL-2 |
28/06/2019 | 19:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | G | HONEFOSS-2 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON |
28/06/2019 | 20:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | G | H.MARTORELL | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA-2 |
28/06/2019 | 21:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | G | H.L.FRANQUESES-1 | RÀPID H.CORNELLÀ-2 |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
29/06/2019 | 09:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | LA SALLE CANOAS | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3 |
29/06/2019 | 09:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | BAHIA ALMERIA | H.BARBERÀ |
29/06/2019 | 10:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | A | H.CARDEDEU | H.MOLINS DE REI |
29/06/2019 | 11:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | B | H.L.FRANQUESES-1 | H.EMPORDA |
29/06/2019 | 11:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | B | H.RIBES-2 | AIX EN PROVENCE |
29/06/2019 | 12:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | B | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | H.ESPARRAGUERA |
29/06/2019 | 13:00 | Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1998-99-00) | A | H.CANOVELLES | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS |
29/06/2019 | 13:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | H | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA | H.VILAMAJOR |
29/06/2019 | 14:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | G | HISPANITAS BM.PETRER | H.ESPARRAGUERA |
29/06/2019 | 15:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | G | H.VILAMAJOR | JOVENTUT H.LA LLAGOSTA |
29/06/2019 | 15:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | B | BYAASEN | H.LAIETÀ |
29/06/2019 | 16:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2003-04) | G | KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS-1 | ARSTAD |
29/06/2019 | 17:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | C | LA SALLE MONTCADA | COL. LARREA |
29/06/2019 | 17:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2005-06) | I | REDBERGSLIDS IK-2 | H.MATARÓ-2 |
29/06/2019 | 18:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | E | H.TERRASSA | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 |
29/06/2019 | 19:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | B | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA-1 | SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
29/06/2019 | 19:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | F | URDANETA | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
29/06/2019 | 20:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | F | H.ST.FOST | H.MATARÓ |
29/06/2019 | 21:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2005-06) | C | COL. LARREA | H.ST.ANDREU |